SG 2003

SG 2003

Resultatliste H21AL Løypelengde: 7,33 KM Antall poster: 17

Return
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
 1	Skogedal,Pål                    Nydalens SK                    47:44 +  00:00
 2	Helgerud,Øyvind                 Halden SK                      49:06 +  01:22
 3	Aarnes,Jon Birger T.            NTNUI                          50:10 +  02:26
 4	Koren,Esten                     Nydalens SK                    51:18 +  03:34
 5	Sundsdal,Lars Jøran             Kristiansand OK                51:30 +  03:46
 6	Ragvin,Dag Steinar              Bø OL                          52:06 +  04:22
 7	Vogelsang,Christian             Nydalens SK                    52:14 +  04:30
 8	Kristiansen,Roy                 OSI - Orientering              52:30 +  04:46
 9	Kaas,Carl Waaler                Tyrving, IL                    52:51 +  05:07
 10	Kaukonen,Markus                 Espoon Suunta                  52:58 +  05:14
 11	Løwer,David                     Modum OL                       53:46 +  06:02
 12	Pettersen,Øystein               NTNUI                          53:49 +  06:05
 13	Balchen,Frode                   Tyrving, IL                    54:08 +  06:24
 14	Lande,Eivind                    Bø OL                          55:55 +  08:11
 15	Morris,Eric                     Australian Team                56:18 +  08:34
 16	Lien,Gulbrand                   Ringsaker OL                   56:38 +  08:54
 17	Johannessen,Martin Holth        NTNUI                          56:55 +  09:11
 18	Skrove,Jon Arne                 Lillomarka OL                  57:15 +  09:31
 19	Lande,Steinar                   Bø OL                          57:48 +  10:04
 20	Dirdal,Arne                     Larvik OK                      58:20 +  10:36
 21	Aurebekk,Lars                   OSI - Orientering              58:28 +  10:44
 22	Hylleseth,Øyvind                Skien OK                       58:49 +  11:05
 23	Winsvold,Gløer                  Sentrum Orienteringskl         58:57 +  11:13
 24	Wagnild,Jan-Egil                Wing OK                        59:13 +  11:29
 25	Svensson,Jakob                  Pan-Kristianstad               59:24 +  11:40
 26	Nesse,Øystein                   Nydalens SK                    59:30 +  11:46
 27	Snilstveit,Gudmund              Askøy OL                       59:39 +  11:55
 28	Glowacki,Michal                 Bækkelagets SPK                59:44 +  12:00
 29	Ausland,Jarle                   Oddersjaa SSK                1:00:32 +  12:48
 29	Nygårdseter,Sten Åge            Vegårshei IL                 1:00:32 +  12:48
 31	Jessop,Rob                      New Zealand                  1:01:18 +  13:34
 32	Flynn,Greg                      New Zealand                  1:03:02 +  15:18
 33	Skovlyst,Torben                 Kongsberg OL                 1:03:16 +  15:32
 34	Kerrison,Neil                   New Zealand                  1:03:54 +  16:10
 35	Trier,Øivind Due                Kongsberg OL                 1:03:57 +  16:13
 36	Gardner,Charles Bromley         Sandnes IL                   1:04:14 +  16:30
 36	Forne,Chris                     New Zealand                  1:04:14 +  16:30
 38	Buanes,Trygve                   Viking, TIF                  1:05:05 +  17:21
 39	Lawson,Mark                     New Zealand                  1:07:37 +  19:53
 40	Fjogstad,Sindre                 NTNUI                        1:08:03 +  20:19
 41	Delaume,Jean-Marc , Alexandre   US Melum CO                  1:08:10 +  20:26
 42	Torpe,Håvard                    Porsgrunn OL                 1:09:21 +  21:37
 43	Sunde,Svein                     Ås-NLH Orientering           1:12:52 +  25:08
 44	Fredberg,Thomas                 Horsens OK                   1:16:01 +  28:17
 45	Kremlacek,Johannes              ESV Lok Schöneweide          1:21:41 +  33:57
 46	Brekke,Idar                     Bækkelagets SPK              1:23:43 +  35:59
 47	Knutheim,Geir Thomas            Horten OK                    1:24:33 +  36:49
 48	Liset,Espen                     Trollo, OL                   1:45:30 +  57:46
 49	Röhl,Stefan                     ESV Lok Schöneweide          1:55:32 +1:07:48
 50	Heinicke,Arne                   ESV Lok Schöneweide          1:57:12 +1:09:28
 51	Hylleseth,Knut Harald           Sentrum Orienteringskl       2:38:33 +1:50:49
 DSQ	Frøyd,Jørgen                    Nydalens SK                    59:00 
 DSQ	Hasle,Martin                    Sandefjord OK          1       52:54 
 DSQ	Rønningen,Sigurd                Bækkelagets SPK              2:50:47 
 DNS	Markham,Jason                   New Zealand                          


Hjemmeside:SG 2003 Kontakt e-post adresse: sg2003@novita.no
06.07.03 16:14:06 eTiming versjon 1.7.02 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: SKIEN